Rueil Malmaison II | 5 - 2 | Potemkine |
---|---|---|
LUCAS Jean-Christian 2161 | X - X | PLUYAUD Benoit 2117 |
SANTAMARIA Jorge 2198 | 0 - 1 | BOULOUDENE Boualem 2021 |
GOUANELLE Franck 2121 | 1 - 0 | ECALLE Aurelien 1894 |
LESTRELIN Guillaume 2075 | 1 - 0 | CHARBIT Florent 1910 |
DELAFARGUE Bertrand 2074 | 1 - 0 | TOUATI Bruno 1802 |
MAKKE Laurent 2033 | 1 - 0 | BIENAISE Guy 1729 |
JEGO Eric 1931 | 0 - 1 | HIRSCHMANN Georges 1765 |
HAVELKA Michele 1480 | 1 - 0 | LALONDE Tiphaine 1538 |
Bagneux | 5 - 2 | Canal Saint Martin II |
---|---|---|
f LE QUANG Kim 2262 | 1 - 0 | STEINLE Thibaud 2109 |
GOERLINGER Stephane 2155 | 1 - 0 | GAUTIER Serge 2122 |
VINZANI Hubert 2001 | 0 - 1 | GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ Bruno 2022 |
MASSIMI Pierre 1931 | 1 - 0 | FOURNIER Dimitri 1991 |
MOUSA Medhat 1913 | X - X | PRESCHEZ Francois 1955 |
CHIRON Bruno 1980 | 1 - 0 | LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1961 |
RADEV Stefan 1696 | 1 - 0 | DJUKIC Victor 1834 |
DE COHEN Lisa 1461 | 0 - 1 | BARZILAY Marianne 1559 |
Saint Just en Chaussee | 3 - 3 | Tour Blanche III |
---|---|---|
MAUPIN Jean-Paul 2110 | X - X | GUIDICI Gaetan 1973 |
MAUPIN Valerie 2074 | 0 - 1 | FARJON Franck 1911 |
FLOUR Pierre 1922 | 1 - 0 | MOT Alexandre 1874 |
MENNA Ivan 1942 | 0 - 1 | PETITJEANS Jeremy 1872 |
VOVIAUX Gael 1819 | X - X | LASSELIN Charles 1806 |
DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1764 | 0 - 1 | KASIMOV Orkhan 1699 |
MAUPIN Gervais 1727 | 1 - 0 | DUPONT Jacques 1750 |
MANSARD Williams 1613 | 1 - 0 | VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1429 |
Cergy Pontoise II | 2 - 5 | Enghien les Bains |
---|---|---|
MAGNAN Fabrice 1888 | 0 - 1 | HANCHOUR Baroudi 2207 |
NICOLAS Patrice 1800 | 1 - 0 | ANES Emmanuel 2122 |
BOUDEHEN Stephanie 1741 | 0 - 1 | SMATI Reda 1984 |
TAMBURRO Raphael 1723 | 0 - 1 | LEFRANC Benoit 2032 |
PLUMELLE Henri 1720 | X - X | GRAVIER Laurent 2061 |
FAURE Baptiste 1709 | 0 - 1 | KOCH Alain 1949 |
DELGOVE Cyrille 1658 | 0 - 1 | OUKAS Abdelkader 1956 |
SALVADOR Christine 1491 | 1 - 0 | MONTEILS Geraldine 1395 |
La Dame Noire | 3 - 3 | Senlis |
---|---|---|
ETROG Jonathan 2177 | 1 - 0 | UHODA Philippe 2104 |
DOEBELE Victor 1947 | X - X | VERSPECHT Thierry 2047 |
FRUCHARD Cyrille 1954 | 1 - 0 | DEGEMBE Pierre 2020 |
FORISSIER Nicolas 1941 | 1 - 0 | MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2013 |
BOUVIER Clement 1915 | X - X | BOUTCHENIK Cyril 1961 |
ROUSSEAU Philippe 1796 | 0 - 1 | ROBESON Christian 1888 |
DUVAL Dominique 1760 | 0 - 1 | MALLET Gregoire 1770 |
BAZIN Melanie 1299 | 0 - 1 | ACHKAR Monique 1499 |